band image

EL GRAN MARISCAL

Latin

Deybi Suazo
AKA
"El Gran Mariscal"
"The Grand Marcial"
BIO
Deybi Suazo was born November 9, 1985 in Honduras. Beginning his career at the age of 15 in the village of Bella Fabric Tornabe. He started writing songs at 17, while in a group formed with friends called ("Boy's Blood)" carrying messages to the community and the city performing rap music. At the age of 18, he performed his first concert in the National Coliseum of Tegucigalpa, Honduras with DJ Sey and JDC, "The Melodic Voice", who recorded "Melcartas".

Info del grupo:
Estilo Musical: Latin
País: Estados Unidos, Florida
Localidad: Tampa
Año de Creación: 2016
Integrantes: 1

Influencias

Me fijo bastante en su totalidad en lo que es el estilo de toques tambien su forma de interpretar al igual que sus letras musicales